online slots review slotsdad.com

Tulokset 2015

M 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 2 Antti Anttonen Terä 19.46
2 54 Anssi Pentsinen Jämsänkosken Ilves Petoteam 19.51
3 1 Petteri Kuorikoski KuKu 20.36
4 105 Konsta Vilkman Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat 20.40
5 3 Joni Hulkko Jalasjärvi 20.55
6 124 Aki Niemi Teivo Stayers 21.17
7 81 Matias Hurme Riihon UKK 21.36
8 51 Sami Tuominen Padasjoen Yritys 22.31
9 100 Johannes Leppänen Joensuu Kataja Ski Team 23.51
10 4 Aleksi Ylinen Orpo 24.02
11 65 Petri Pitkänen 24.13
12 120 Joonas Pahkala JRV 29.11
123 Mikko Peltola Längelmäen Urheilijat DNS

N 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 22 Merja Rantanen Paljakka 23.10
2 23 Marjo Niittynen Forssan Salama 23.37
3 91 Tiina Föhr Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat 23.54
4 76 Katja Mustonen Koiviston Kipinä 24.03
5 55 Anni Kainulainen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 24.42
6 77 Leena Pirkola Kaipolan Vire 25.26
7 25 Sonja Ilomäki Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat 26.10
8 107 Niina Heinonen Toivakan Rivakka 27.15
9 90 Nina Mäki Kaipolan Vire 27.37
10 126 Niina Akgün Vaajakosken Kuohu 27.59
11 26 Johanna Heinänen Kuoreveden Kärki 28.03
12 21 Inka Tiippana Nokia 28.49
13 88 Reetta Huttunen Mäntän Urheilijat 30.03
14 108 Outi Huhtala Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 35.46
15 24 Terhi Rajala Kolho 40.16

M35 6,31km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 114 Joonas Nurminen JRV 24.01
2 118 Juha Sipponen Jämsänkosken Ilves 24.36
3 117 Harri Lamminsivu Huhtasuon hiihto 2000 24.41
4 68 Tero Seppälä Jokilaakson mäkiseura 24.44
5 9 Petteri Koskinen JRV 24.50
6 75 Jani Saalamo Jyväskylä Trak Runners 24.51
7 8 Markus Kopponen Jämsän Kisailijat 25.19
8 10 Olli Lahtomäki JRV 26.06
9 94 Marko Sippola Längelmäen Urheilijat 27.14
10 70 Erno Säkkinen Uusimaa juoksee 27.20
11 132 Aki Saarikoski Forssan Salama 27.25
12 57 Raimo Lahtinen Jämsän Kisailijat 27.37
13 7 Sami Remes Koskenpää 28.28

M45 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 92 Harri Sippola Helsinki 22.22
2 125 Matti Lehtonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 22.43
3 58 Seppo Puttonen Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat 23.51
4 11 Aki Ojala Jalasjärven Jalas 23.57
5 14 Tommi Keikko Kylmäkosken Veikot 24.00
6 89 Kari Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 24.14
7 116 Keijo Vehkakoski Jämsänkosken Ilves 24.19
8 12 Petri Pentikäinen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 24.38
9 13 Pekka Kanerva Espoo 25.53
10 15 Jarmo Mäntynen Jämsä 27.18
11 52 Ari Rautiainen 27.24
12 16 Simo Syrjälä Längelmäki 28.44
13 133 Patrik Rastenberger Koivusaaren Pursiseura 37.03

N45 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 31 Mari Hyyppä Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat 24.34
2 36 Sari Hautala Lahden Ahkera 26.16
3 30 Mari Kanerva Espoo 28.31
4 129 Kirsi Yijälä Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat 29.15
5 34 Tanja Lauri Jämsä 29.36
6 29 Paula Pasanen Hippoksen maratonkerho 30.43
7 33 Tiina Mäntynen Jämsä 31.28
8 69 Arja Hirvelä Jämsänkosken Ilves 33.12
9 130 Vuokko Luoma Ähtäri 36.52
10 95 Tiina Hartikainen Jämsänkoski 37.06
11 32 Tuuli Teräsvirta Nokia 43.21
12 35 Terhi Lehtilä Helsinki 43.22

M55 6,31km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 17 Eero Hämäläinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 23.41
2 84 Tuomo Ahonen Keuruu 24.48
3 61 Heino Aalto Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat 25.14
4 56 Arto Ahonen Mäntän Urheililjat 26.11
5 119 Timo Taipale Vaajakosken Kuohu 26.26
6 83 Seppo Viikki Keurusselän Maratoonarit 26.43
7 19 Jorma Niemi Vantaa 27.20
8 102 Pauli Laurila Haapamäen Urheilijat 27.56
9 60 Martti Luostarinen Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat 28.05
10 85 Eino Ylä-Hallinen Virtain Urheilijat 28.06
11 103 Esa Ojala Stamina tc 29.10
12 18 Pekka Salmia Mänttä 29.53
13 86 Markku Viinikka Keurusselän Maratoonarit 30.16
14 59 Jouni Wells Englanti 30.39
15 20 Tuomo Kauhaniemi Vilppulan Veikot 31.57
53 Arto Mäki Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät DNF

N55 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 87 Anna-Maija Jokiautio Keurusselän Maratoonarit 32.55
2 115 Inkeri Janhunen Kunto-Pirkat 33.40
3 79 Ilona Sandman Sporttiveteraanit 36.41

T12 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 99 Helmi Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat 27.39
2 38 Heta Virkajärvi Kaipolan Vire 28.55
3 97 Elvi Warwick Kaipolan Vire 29.57
4 72 Aada Aarnio Ylöjärven Ryhti 30.23
5 128 Siiri Yijälä Kaipolan Vire 30.40
6 98 Hetaliina Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat 31.27
7 127 Maria Yijälä Kaipolan Vire 32.13
8 73 Aino Aarnio Ylöjärven Ryhti 32.14
9 49 Hanna Koivisto Kaipolan Vire 33.19
10 82 Hetastiina Hursti Kangasalan Kisa 39.41
11 112 Camilla Ekberg Jämsänkosken Ilves 42.42
12 111 Senni Oksanen Jämsänkosken Ilves 49.47

P12 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 40 Wäinö Hautala Lahden Ahkera 25.16
2 39 Aapo Virkajärvi Kaipolan Vire 28.14
3 67 Ville Nieminen 30.10
4 101 Aleksi Väisänen 33.00
5 66 Nico Rantanen 49.09

T14 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 62 Venla Marjanen JRV/Kaipolan Vire 27.32
2 63 Hilla Pitkänen JRV/Kaipolan Vire 28.37
3 93 Sandra Sippola Helsinki 33.25
4 96 Anna Hartikainen Jämsänkoski 36.58
5 196 Laara Mäkinen Jämsä 37.20
6 106 Outi Kortesuo Juupajoki 45.39

P14 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 74 Eemil Helander Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat 21.48
2 44 Walte Hautala Lahden Ahkera 22.47
3 43 Tommi Ilomäki Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat 27.12
4 71 Aaro Mäkinen 28.33
5 109 Jyri Huhtala Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 32.27
6 42 Jami Reini Kuoreveden Kärki 35.42
7 113 Santtu Oksanen Jämsänkosken Ilves 43.52
8 41 Samuli Takala Mänttä 49.09

T16 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 80 Kristiina Kukkoniemi Valkeakoski 31.54
50 Riina Hakala Kuoreveden Kärki DNS

P16 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 104 Topias Helminen JRV 25.29
2 46 Aapo Tauru Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 25.33
3 110 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves 26.36
4 47 Joonas Leppä Kuoreveden Kärki 27.59
5 121 Lassi Holkonen Ruoveden Pirkat 28.29
6 64 Jesse Nieminen 35.35
7 45 Sampsa Oksanen Jämsänkosken ilves 36.04
48 Wilho Hautala Lahden Ahkera DNF

M18 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 78 Juho Ylinen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21.38
2 6 Oskari Raussi Kuoreveden Kärki 23.43
3 134 Mikko Hulkko Jämsänkosken Ilves 24.18
4 131 Aleksi Enroos 27.26
5 5 Atte Anttila Mänttä 49.12

N18 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 122 Essi Holkonen Ruoveden Pirkat 27.09
2 27 Roosa Lindfors Kaipolan Vire 30.44

Hölkkä- ja kävelysarja 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 247 Make Simonen Jämsä 23.31
2 150 Sami Kalliio Stamina tc 23.59
3 188 Marko Pitkänen JRV/Kaipolan Vire 24.07
4 203 Kalle Uronen Kaipola 25.30
5 209 Marko Mustonen Koiviston Kipinä 25.49
6 251 Ari Rantala Jyväskylä 25.52
7 259 Kai Kuusenmäki Mäntän Urheilijat 25.55
8 205 Tapio Salonen Jämsä 26.00
9 189 Timo Damskägg Jämsän Pallo 26.02
10 234 Esko Keinänen Kuoreveden VPK 26.17
11 184 Risto Keskinen Kuoreveden Kärki 26.58
12 264 Arttu Itänen LahPa 27.29
13 160 Laura Liitsalo Leppävesi 28.00
14 165 Reko Himanen Mulikon mestarit 28.09
15 194 Tapio Valkeejärvi Vilppula 28.17
16 275 Johanna Niittymäki Noutotila Niittymäki 28.19
17 158 Kari Kuusniemi JRV 28.27
18 161 Antti Salmio 28.52
19 208 Timo Väistö Ruutana 28.53
20 244 Veli-Matti Heino JRV 28.53
21 236 Marko Ruusu Olkkolanlahden Uistelijat 28.56
22 175 Jani Leppä Kuoreveden Kärki 29.17
23 211 Jouni Hoppula Multia 29.30
24 179 Kenny Ståhlhammar Formica Oy 29.38
25 238 Vesa Ylisevä Alanurmon Vire 29.59
26 168 Tea Keikko Tampere 30.21
27 265 Tuukka Välimäki LahPa 30.31
28 163 Juha Ahokas Jämsä 31.01
29 178 Kirsi Salonen JRV 31.11
30 241 Emmi Ojala Tikkakoski 31.13
31 167 Tiina Virkajärvi Kaipolan Vire 31.14
32 154 Virpi Värelä Juokslahden Tempaus 31.19
33 155 Teija Värelä Juokslahden Tempaus 31.25
34 221 Kari Ropponen Kaipolan Vire 31.44
35 230 Enni Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat 31.48
36 202 Elisa Loponen Tampere 31.49
37 231 Riikka Tiisanoja Mänttä-Vilppula 31.50
38 262 Sari Enroos Jämsä 32.00
39 260 Tuomas Enroos Patria 32.01
40 224 Tessa Vakaslahti Muurame 32.02
41 190 Annika Ruuska Jämsänkosken Ilves 32.24
42 197 Hannu Hovila Muurame 32.25
43 243 Ari Virolainen Jämsä 32.35
44 216 Vesa Koivisto Jämsä 32.37
45 246 Esa Järvinen Mänttä 32.41
46 199 Arttu Liukkonen Kaipola 32.45
47 217 Kati Järvinen Mänttä 32.50
48 200 Marko Toivonen Jämsä 32.52
49 173 Sari Malvisalo Jämsä 32.58
50 233 Veikko Väisänen KoHe 33.02
51 187 Anne Tiihonen 33.05
52 266 Erkki Kytonen Seinäjoki 33.10
53 226 Outi Himanen Foreme Oy 33.13
54 210 Satu Vähäsalo Mänttä 33.27
55 257 Helena Jokinen JRV 33.34
56 240 Matti Henttonen Hallin Pitkävöiset 33.47
57 198 Hannu Liukkonen Kaipola 33.49
58 174 Jussi Reini Kuoreveden Kärki 34.05
59 166 Iina Niittynen Jyväskylä 34.06
60 256 Pasi Kiviranta Mänttä 34.08
61 195 Jari Mäkinen Jämsä 34.26
62 207 Reetta Tikander Kuoreveden Kärki 34.32
63 239 Esa Necman Ruolahti-Tehi 34.44
64 245 Jari Hirvonen Helsinki 35.04
65 250 Eero Järvisalo Vilppula 35.08
66 254 Kalle Rantala Jyväskylä 35.10
67 201 Kimmo Setälä Mänttä 35.18
68 181 Tomi Manninen 35.21
69 180 Kati Manninen 35.22
70 191 Raimo Kekälinen Multia 35.23
71 151 Katja-Leena Kallio Jämsänkoski 35.24
72 269 Tuija Hautanen Rovaniemi 35.34
73 206 Noora Salonen Jämsä 36.05
74 164 Tiia Ahokas Jämsä 36.21
75 227 Marko Harjumäki Tampere 36.26
76 156 Kari Kytönen Kaarina 37.00
77 169 Seija Miettunen Jämsä 37.12
78 253 Anni Rantala JyPK 37.28
79 255 Pipsa Pilkkakangas Jyväskylä 37.30
80 229 Soile Forsman Jämsä 37.37
81 270 Jukka Tuusinen Kolhon Urheilijat 37.39
82 220 Sari Röman Jämsä 37.48
83 223 Iia Misukka Jämsä 37.49
84 204 Pia Nyberg Jämsä 38.09
85 152 Martti Jylhä Hallin pitkävöiset 38.18
86 261 Inka Enroos Jämsä 38.38
87 177 Tapani Helenius SuutarinKoppi 39.11
88 183 Inka Koivunen Länkipohja 39.13
89 273 Mia Sarpolahti Helsinki/Käpylä 39.15
90 213 Vesa Hursti Ruoveden Pirkat 39.41
91 242 Matti Huikuri Kuoreveden Kärki 40.19
92 172 Erkki Kyrönlahti Vi-Ve 40.20
93 176 Raili Helenius SuutarinKoppi 40.30
94 182 Minna Anttila Halli 40.47
95 218 Tuija Hakala HimoSki 40.49
96 225 Erkko Mäenpää Foreme Oy 41.17
97 170 Susanna Kallioniemi Jämsä 41.34
98 274 Anne Salonen Vilppula 43.02
99 267 Mari Kivelä Jämsä 43.06
100 268 Petri Lahtinen Jämsä 43.07
101 258 Reima Luoma Ähtäri 43.39
102 222 Miitta Mäkelä Jämsä 43.41
103 171 Riikka Kallioniemi Jämsä 43.42
104 186 Irina Hasala KMV-Lehti 43.46
105 237 Katri Oksanen Jämsänkosken Ilves 43.58
106 212 Liisi-Maria Hursti Ruoveden Pirkat 44.20
107 219 Juho Röman Jämsä 44.26
108 252 Tuija Nurminen Jyväskylä 44.37
109 228 Anu Leiramo Tampere 45.08
110 153 Jarkko Oksanen Jämsänkosken Ilves 45.13
111 159 Sari Takala Mänttä 46.07
112 162 Outi Karjalainen Jämsä 46.08
113 232 Leena Kortesuo Juupajoki 46.10
114 272 Anna-Kaisa Rastenberger Helsinki/Käpylä 46.16
115 271 Nooa Rastenberger Helsinki/Käpylä 46.17
116 263 Eeva Nieminen Halli 47.51
117 185 Heini Anttonen Halli 47.52
118 157 Leena Raiskio Tampere 49.36
119 214 Kirsti Valkeejärvi Vilppula 50.50
120 215 Sarita Kyröläinen Vilppula 50.50
121 235 Alisa Saarela Mulikon Mestari 54.45
122 192 Krista Martikainen Jämsä 56.46
123 249 Maaret Meronen Mänttä 59.07
124 248 Tommi Meronen Radio Autere 64.32
125 193 Ritva Eromäki Vilppula DNF