online slots review slotsdad.com

Tulokset 2014

Palsinajärven ympärijuoksu 2014 lopputulokset

M 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 81 Antti Anttonen Vaajakosken Terä 19.39
2 75 Miika Takala Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 19.50
3 92 Anssi Pentsinen PetoTeam 20.18
4 58 Matti Kärkkäinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 21.11
5 124 Aku Nikander LUJ 21.17
6 1 Konsta Vilkman Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 21.26
7 74 Vesa Taanila Nouski 21.29
8 111 Tomi Pyylampi Joensuun Kataja 22.07
9 49 Samu Nerg Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 22.11
10 117 Make Simonen Jämsä 23.47
11 85 Mikael Koskinen Adafy 26.21
12 113 Timo Seitz Saksa 26.39
13 83 Pasi Kiviranta Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 27.44
14 64 Joonas Sillanpää 38.37

N 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 72 Marjo Niittynen Forssan Salama 23.49
2 20 Katri Niemistö Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 24.16
3 40 Maria Miettinen Leppävirran Viri 24.58
4 93 Anne Mäkinen Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 25.06
5 13 Sonja Mörsky Keuruun Kisailijat 25.07
6 63 Anni Kainulainen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 25.25
7 52 Satu Heikkilä Valkeakosken Haka 26.01
8 80 Terhi Pollari Tampereen Pyrintö/Hiihto 26.31
9 16 Sari Hautala Lahden Ahkera 26.48
10 15 Sonja Ilomäki Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 27.14
11 44 Johanna Heinänen Kuoreveden Kärki 28.22
12 82 Maaret Rantanen JRV 29.10
13 14 Laura Liitsalo Leppävesi 29.43
14 55 Katri Suominen 29.51
15 77 Reetta Huttunen Mäntän Urheilijat 30.41
16 18 Jonna Reitmaa Jämsä 32.45
17 19 Päivi Leppämäki KuRy 32.59
18 88 Vuokko Luoma Ähtäri 35.37
19 90 Outi Huhtala Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 40.10

M35 6,31km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 4 Antti Mattila Kuhmoisten Kumu 23.56
2 110 Markku Savioja Vaajakosken Kuohu 23.58
3 101 Joonas Nurminen JRV 24.03
4 104 Keijo Vehkakoski Jämsänkosken Ilves 24.17
5 95 Harri Metsäranta 24.30
6 41 Tero Seppälä Jokilaakson mäkiseura 25.22
7 78 Marko Sippola Längelmäen Urheilijat 26.05
8 71 Esa-Jussi Salminen Multia 27.17
9 3 Jukka Lahtonen Jyväskylä 27.26
10 65 Aki-Pauli Ruokola LHK Liike 28.13
11 67 Kai Palander LHK Liike 28.31
12 108 Harri Mikkonen 28.54
13 66 Marko Leponiemi 29.18
14 2 Tero Manninen Jyväskylä 29.59

M45 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 7 Matti Lehtonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 22.27
2 69 Pasi Kiema OrPo/Suunnistus 23.23
3 103 Aki Ojala Jalasjärven Jalas 23.28
4 106 Raimo Salmi Tampere 24.08
5 5 Tero Sillanpää Vaajakosken Kuohu 24.38
6 9 Kimmo Tukiainen Kaipolan Vire 24.51
7 94 Tuomo Ahonen Keurusselän Maratoonarit 25.05
8 109 Kai Kuusenmäki Mäntän Urheilijat 25.13
9 61 Risto Solmula Keurusselän Maratoonarit 25.23
10 70 Mika Vuorenmaa Keurusselän Maratoonarit 27.22
11 99 Antti Luukkonen Jämsänkoski 27.32
12 8 Simo Syrjälä Längelmäki 28.19
13 114 Jouni Vatanen Keski-Suomen Liikunta 28.37
14 6 Matti Ahonen Polvijärven Vauhti 28.53
15 54 Harri Peippo Stamina TC 29.09
16 123 Juha Rajala 29.55
17 121 Tenho Tulppo AMC-Rovaniemi 32.01

N45 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 23 Mari Hyyppä Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 24.20
2 112 Anu Vatanen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 28.55
3 25 Mervi Niemi Mäntän Seudun OP 30.36
4 68 Tiina Mäntynen Jämsä 31.58
5 50 Jaana Ojala Stamina TC 32.54
6 118 Saara Pekkanen Keurusselän Maratoonarit 35.06
7 24 Minna Kantanen Vilppulan Vauhtivaimot 36.15
8 120 Eeva Tulppo Rovaniemi 37.18

M55 6,31km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 43 Arto Ahonen Mäntän Urheilijat 25.31
2 56 Leo Ukkonen Tampereen Pyrintö 26.02
3 107 Tapio Nieminen JRV 26.51
4 12 Jorma Niemi Vantaa 27.08
5 57 Pauli Laurila Haapamäen Urheilijat 27.31
6 42 Eino Ylä-Hallinen Virtain Urheilijat 27.41
7 51 Esa Ojala Stamina TC 28.36
8 62 Markku Viinikka Keurusselän Maratoonarit 31.00
9 10 Pentti Virmalainen Vaajakosken Kuohu 32.17
10 11 Tuomo Kauhaniemi Vilppulan Veikot 33.29
11 73 Eero Järvisalo Vilppula 34,53
12 84 Keijo Koskinen Liike Mänttä 36.04
13 89 Leo Kalin Kollinmäen Hervottomat 36.43
14 17 Pekka Niemi Tampere DNS

N55 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 102 Eija Nieminen Mäntän Urheilijat 27.53
2 115 Inkeri Janhunen Virtain Urheilijat 31.50
3 100 Anna-Maija Jokiautio Keurusselän Maratoonarit 34.11
4 26 Iiris Muhonen Karstula 34.49
5 28 Hannele Oranen Hippoksen maratonkerho 38.26
6 27 Tarja Rosso Mäntän Seudun OP DNF

T12 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 47 Ada Aarnio Ylöjärven Ryhti 33.00
2 39 Emmi Lahtela Kaipolan Vire 34.16
3 59 Elvi Warwick Kaipolan Vire 34.26
4 35 Pihla Häkkinen Kangasala 36.40
5 46 Aino Aarnio Ylöjärven Ryhti 37.14
6 36 Emilia Marjakoski Vilppulan Tähti 38.40

P12 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 30 Wäinö Hautala Lahden Ahkera 27.42
2 29 Tommi Valkolehto Nokian Urheilijat 28.16
3 60 Vili Olkkonen Kangasalan SK 29.08
4 91 Jyri Huhtala Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 29.28
5 87 Mikko Peltola Längelmäen Urheilijat 31.16
6 98 Juho Röman 44.00

T14 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 105 Riina Hakala Kuoreveden Kärki 29.13
2 122 Sade Rastenberger 41.58

P14 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 32 Walte Hautala Lahden Ahkera 23.30
2 116 Topias Helminen Mäntän Seudun Erä-Pirkat 28.05
3 76 Joonas Leppä Kuoreveden Kärki 30.14
4 96 Lauri Koivisto Kaipolan Vire 30.21
5 31 Oskari Marjakoski Kaipolan Vire 30.53

T16 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 37 Milla Tukiainen Kaipolan Vire 32.55
2 38 Roosa Lindfors Kaipolan Vire 33.06

P16 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 34 Wilho Hautala Lahden Ahkera 21.39
2 48 Miika Lehtinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 21.46
3 45 Ville-Oskari Raussi Kuoreveden Kärki 23.55
4 33 Maxim Kymäläinen OrPo 24.45
5 86 Teemu Peltola Längelmäen Urheilijat 25.00
6 97 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves 28.08

P18 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 79 Jussi Eskola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 22.53
2 53 Juho Ylinen JRV 23.06
3 119 Oula Järvensivu Oriveden Ponnistus 24.10

T18 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 22 Janna Hautala Lahden Ahkera 29.41
2 21 Pauliina Roivanen RuoPi 29.44

Hölkkä- ja kävelysarja 6,31 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 255 Antti Mäkinen Vilppulan Veikot 23.57
2 278 Jaakko Sorri Riihon UKK 24.09
3 248 Olli Ahlroth 25.36
4 227 Timo Damskägg Jämsän Pallo 25.42
5 210 Petteri Koskinen JRV 25.47
6 266 Kalle Uronen Kaipola 26.04
7 231 Tapio Salonen 26.09
8 246 Topi Ahlroth 26.30
9 221 Risto Keskinen Kuoreveden Kärki 26.49
10 242 Jussi Kettunen Patria 26.52
11 228 Tiina Alhonen Jyväskylä 26.56
12 245 Harri Mäkelä Vilppula 27.19
13 234 Olli Lahtomäki JRV 27.24
14 240 Veli-Matti Heino JRV 27.43
15 205 Teemu Valkolehto Reenikerho -77 27.46
16 284 Tommi Nieminen Kuikan Kisailijat 27.52
17 277 Erja Sorri Riihon UKK 27.55
18 218 Niina Heinonen ToiRi 28.01
19 285 Sakari Saukkonen JyPS 28.15
20 290 Juha Kuusi Patria 28.23
21 233 Timo Sillanmäki Mänttä-Vilppula 28.32
22 207 Mika Haapanen Jyväskylä 28.42
23 223 Raimo Lahtinen Jämsän Kisailijat 28.53
24 274 Antti Salmio 29.02
25 249 Esko Keinänen Kuoreveden VPK 29.06
26 243 Ilkka Suppula Patria 30.00
27 279 Emmi Ojala Tikkakoski 30.12
28 260 Matti Ukkonen Virtain Urheilijat 30.26
29 273 Pasi Koivisto Kollinmäen Hervottomat 31.09
30 229 Tapani Sillanmäki 31.14
31 230 Timo Haapea Suomen Talokeskus Oy 31.39
32 206 Pekka Salmia Voimanpuiston Dopparit 31.44
33 222 Aaro Keskinen KerPa 31.45
34 250 Tanja Lauri Kaipolan Vire 31.48
35 291 Sanna-Mari Äyrämö 31.49
36 259 Tommi Ilomäki Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 31.55
37 262 Tuukka Välimäki LahPa 32.29
38 268 Mikko Pietilä MäRa 32.37
39 287 Heli Helminen 32.41
40 203 Juha Ahokas Kaipolan Vire 32.43
41 213 Jussi Reini Kuoreveden Kärki 32.44
42 281 Reima Taipale Team Taipale 32.46
43 261 Maiju Mäntylä LahPa 32.48
44 283 Paavo Leskinen Kollinmäen Hervottomat 32.52
45 224 Jarkko Siukola 33.02
46 241 Ari Viholainen 33.04
47 289 Tapio Jyväsjärvi 33.21
48 219 Kati Manninen 33.41
49 282 Erkki Kytönen 34.29
50 269 Matti Henttonen Pitkävöiset 34.33
51 263 Antti Mäntylä Moision Pellon Monaco 34.42
52 270 Keijo Kokko Pitkävöiset 34.46
53 275 Jari Hirvonen 34.46
54 208 Tarja Lampinen Kaipolan Vire 35.05
55 247 Raimo Kekäläinen Multian Jyske 35.20
56 238 Minna Warwick Kaipolan Vire 35.23
57 288 Lauri Keskinen KerPa 35.34
58 264 Ville Peltonen Tammikankaan Pallo 36.24
59 244 Reetta Tikander Kärki 36.25
60 253 Niko Sartovuo 36.38
61 202 Johanna Niittymäki Noutotila Niittymäki 36.41
62 257 Timo Taipale Vaajakosken Kuohu 36.45
63 256 Hanne Saarinen Vaajakosken Kuohu 36.46
64 254 Heeene Niecknig Saksa 36.49
65 271 Ahti Pennanen Pitkävöiset 36.58
66 286 Väinö Isokangas Kurikka 37.11
67 267 Martti Kivelä Kuoreveden Kärki 37.23
68 294 Tuija Hautanen 37.27
69 272 Martti Jylhä Pitkävöiset 37.34
70 235 Marko Harjumäki Tampere 37.47
71 204 Tiia Ahokas Kaipolan Vire 38.11
72 211 Erkki Kyrönlahti Vilppulan Veikot 38.23
73 212 Tuula Marjakoski Kuoreveden Kärki 38.41
74 239 Mai-Stiina Lampinen 38.43
75 225 Kari Kytönen Kaarina 38.55
76 237 Sari Röman 39.11
77 258 Reima Luoma Ähtäri 39.34
78 232 Pia Nyberg 39.42
79 226 Seija Miettunen 40.27
80 276 Matti Huikuri Kärki 41.18
81 201 Antti Niittymäki Noutotila Niittymäki 41.36
82 293 Mia Sarpolahti 41.58
83 292 Anna-Kaisa Rastenberger 41.59
84 252 Anne Innanmaa TaPa 42.43
85 215 Maikki Himanen Kaipola 43.17
86 209 Hannele Mäkinen KuoPa-56 43.36
87 280 Jukka Nieminen Tampere 44.54
88 296 Jarkko Ahokas JRV 45.03
89 217 Tapani Helenius SuutarinKoppi 47.20
90 214 Raisa Haverinen Kaipola 47.28
91 265 Suvi Hellman Liike Mänttä 48.43
92 216 Raili Helenius SuutarinKoppi 49.54
93 220 Tuulikki Nisula 50.39
94 251 Saara Kaipiainen Keuruun Kisailijat 50.50
95 295 Heli Helminen 52.04
96 236 Anu Leiramo Tampere 52.40